Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de

Site

Home Book Mail Over

Them

They both come from Germany and like english very much. So they created this blog. And I think they both laugh about this text. So goodbye. Nadda Lisa

Stuff

Meet Nadda Meet Lisa
Designerin Design
Haha.

 
I'm addicted.
I'm so addicted.
2.11.07 23:45
 


bisher 16 Kommentar(e)     TrackBack-URL


Unvergesslich! / Website (3.11.07 00:10)
Eh dude ?
I hope you'll find it.
I think one day you'll find it.
Now there's somehing I have to tell.
But I'm not sure about it.
So I'll gonna wait. And tell you later.
Maybe.
Maybe in the diary.

LOVE! <3


Unvergesslich! / Website (3.11.07 11:39)
oh btw. what do you think about the new style ?


x Psychofreak. / Website (3.11.07 11:50)
Thahaha, a new style.
It's pretty. Really.
I like the colors and the picture.
And the Soundless Screams Vol. 2
and the navigation.
It's prettier than the old one,
but when we created the old one,
we just were noobs and beginners.
You know?
Now we're more ehrm proffesional
and so we can create a better style. [x

I don't know what you're thinking
about in your 1st comment? o.O
You hope that I'll find what??
And ehrm, then tell me in the diary. oô
You've got it with you, haven't you?
Yeah.


Unvergesslich! / Website (3.11.07 21:37)
My problem is, ..
that I fell in love with a boy that is strict forbidden for me.
Or however this sentence have to be.

FUCKING WAH.

And I think he likes me too.

>.<

It's an exboyfriend from a friend of mine.

WHAT SHALL I DO?


x Psychofreak. / Website (4.11.07 11:32)
You just can tell me that you fell in love
with michi and that he's the ex of julia! >.<
I'm not that stupid, huh?
And 'cause of your entry here, to what you're so addicted?


Unvergesslich! / Website (4.11.07 19:00)
To hurt others ?!
I know that this is terrible.
But I can't change my feelings.
I wish I could.
But ..

Wah <.< Its just that terrible.


x Psych0freak. / Website (4.11.07 19:45)
You don't wanna know what I think about it.
Really - you don't want to know.
Believe me.


Unvergesslich! / Website (4.11.07 20:05)
Of course.
I WANNA KNOW.
please.
tell me


x Psych0freak. / Website (4.11.07 20:18)
Thah'.
You really, really wanna know?
I think it's heavy. Really heavy.
Hardcore. In bad meaning.
It's not even terrible, it's horrible,
it's awful.
How can you do something like THIS?
Be honest, for how long do you know Michi?
And can't you see Julia's still loving him?
It's off-limit's, it's a law of friendship.
It's similar to Nadine and my case.
Maybe it's not the same, I know.
But it's similar.
And don't you remember what you were thinkin' of NADINE after she did it?
And don't be sure if Julia is such a pardoning girl like me.


x Psych0freak. / Website (4.11.07 20:23)
I didn't have finished.
I sent it by mistake.

So, I just forgave Nadine 'cause she
was my best friend for more than 8 years.
It's not comparable to Julia and you.

All in all you have to decide
who's more important for you.
Do you choose a friend or the boy?
What the rest, so Jana, Lena, Leonie, me and so on are thinkin' about, doesn't matter.
It's your decision.
But don't seek my assistance.
You know what I'm thinking about.


Unvergesslich! / Website (4.11.07 20:31)
Yes.
Do you think, that I dont know this ?!
Do you think I dont care about it.

I cant do anyhing against my feelings, you know that.
And I cant say what i'll do.
You can't imagine how happy i am when he's there.
its ARGH <.<
I cant tell.

And everytime i think of him there's a vibration.
I never felt like this before.

'I Wish I Didn't Have To Choose
Then There's No One To Blame'
Rooney - Help me find my way.

Argh.
I know that it's heavy.
And i dont wanna choose.
you cant imagine..
I dont want to hurt julia.
its unbelievable.
you cant imagine


x Psych0freak. / Website (4.11.07 21:10)
I CAN imagine -.-
I had to go through this hell, did you forget?
YOU can't imagine how heavy it is for
the only person, who is really HURT
by this entertaining game. -.-
And this one will be Julia.
And Julia doesn't deserve this hell.
Huh. Feelings. Your feelings.
I'm really sorry to say, but think about,
just think about for how long you know him!
And then, what was about Timo?
You talked about him the same way.
And it wasn't really hard for you to swap him for michi, was it?
And hey, I stand behind Julia. I stand behind her very close. 'cause I know about the hells she
has to live in. And this isn't what she deserves.
I'm sorry. I'm really sorry.
But if I had to choose, you have to know I would choose her.


Unvergesslich! / Website (4.11.07 21:16)
Verdammt man.
Natürlich weiß ich wie sie sich fühlen wird.
natürlich. Ich hab dasselbe durchgemacht.
DAS ALLERSELBE VERDAMMT.
und du weißt nicht wie es sich anfühlt.
und bei timo war es verdammt nicht das was es jetzt ist.
Ich hab 5 tagelang nur mit ihm rumgehangen.
von mittwoch bis heute.
und ich weiß nicht was ich tun soll.
keine ahnung.

ES WARN FEHLER DIR DAVON ZU ERZÄHLEN; GANZ EHRLICH.

Ich dachte, ich könnte zu dir kommen.
Ich bezweifel auch nicht dass ich das nicht könnte aber, damn it.

Du bist verdammt vorwurfsvoll, weißt du das ?
Du machsts mir echt nicht leicht.
und einfach hab ichs grad ja auch nicht.


x Psych0freak. / Website (4.11.07 21:27)
DU HAST ES MIR NICHT ERZÄHLT; EH!
Du hast es auf myblog rumgelabert,
als ob man das nicht mitkriegen würde, ej!

Meinetwegen bin ich vorwurfsvoll.
Kann sein.
Weil es einfach in meinen Augen 'ne überschrittene
Grenze ist, weil ich JULIA verdammt lieb hab
& weil ich weiß, wie sich das anfühlt, damn >.<
Weißt du, wir waren auch echt nich begeistert,
das du den Alk uns vorgezogen hast un sowas.
Aber is ja auch egal. Darum geht's hier ja nich, richtig?
Es geht darum, du wolltest meine Meinung,
du wolltest sie hören.
BITTE, DANN BESCHWER DICH NICHT!
wie sollt ich denn was andres sagen,
wenn ich so denke & fühle??

& wtf mal ganz im ernst, wenn du wirklich
so genau wüsstest, wie sich das anfühlt,
wie weh das tut,
gott verdammt dann wüsstest du, was zu tun wär,
dann hättest du deine entscheidung und müsstest
keine sekunde mehr drüber nachdenken.

is einfach mal so.
& nochwas, WIE war das?
Ein Typ ist keine Freundin wert, hast
du Nadine vorgeworfen, hast du Leonie vorgeworfen.
Aber selbst in der Lage zu sein, da vergisst du
das wieder ganz plötzlich?
Bitte mach was du willst, ja?
MACH'S einfach, hinterher weißt du ja,
ob die entscheidung richtig oder falsch war.
aber komm mir nich & mach einen auf
ich dacht ich könnt zu dir kommen aber
du bist nur vorwurfsvoll

weil so oder so, 1. sag ich meine meinung weil
ich nichts mehr zu verlieren hab, nich so wie früher
& 2. bin ich VORBELASTET -.-


x Psych0freak. / Website (4.11.07 21:28)
& 3. hast du mich nach meiner meinung GEFRAGT -.-


Unvergesslich! / Website (4.11.07 21:32)
Meine Entscheidung ist verdammt schon fest. Schon lange.
Julia ist mir wichtiger, was denkst du denn ?
Aber ich werd/ und kann ihn nicht einfach so abschreiben.
Ich weiß einfach net wie ich jetzt weitermachen soll.
Was ich jetzt tun soll.
Es ist ja noch nichts gewesen.
Ich will einfach wissen was julia so drüber denkt und ich will wissen was julia drüber weiß wie michi sie betrogen hat.
ach man <.<

Name:
Email:
Website:
E-Mail bei weiteren Kommentaren
Informationen speichern (Cookie)



 Smileys einfügen